Firenzuola (FI) - 21/22 Giugno 2008
21 CIRCUITO STRADALE DEL MUGELLO
RegolaritÓ

CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE

1 DIVISIONE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1131FAEDI Flavio
I
NETTUNO
F GIANNINI 500 TV M.
499 1971 1D 356
2128GARRIBBA Paolo
VIGARANI Francesco
I
I
CIRCOLO DELLA BIELLA
AUSTIN HEALEY
948 1961 1D 506
3125BONILAURI Gianarlando
DRAGONI Maurizio
I
I
BIONDETTI
A.R. DUETTO
1290 1971 1D 1425
ABBANDONI
124DOWNES David
DOWNES Sandra
UK
UK

MG MONTLHERY
1361 1935 1D N.P. - FIRENZUOLA - PARTENZA
126VALERIO Ferruccio
IEZZI Claudio
I
I
MY TRAVELING STAR H
A.R. GTA 1300 J
1290 1968 1D N.P. (PCT9) - LE MASCHERE
127ZURLENI Piergiorgio
FOSSATI Marco
I
I
CARZETA
MORRIS MINI COOPER
997 1965 1D N.P. (PCT5) - GIOGO 1

2 DIVISIONE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1122PARDI Fabrizio
PARDI Stefano
I
I
ACI GENOVA
LANCIA FULVIA RALLY
1298 1967 2D 377

3 DIVISIONE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1115FABBRI Leonardo
I
S.GIORGIO
LANCIA FULVIA SAFARI
1300 1975 3D 94
2118BILLITTERI Francesco
SPADAZZI Mirko
I
I
CRAGI
ALPINE A110
1296 1973 3D 518
3116CALVANI Lorenzo
SIGNORINI Michele
I
I
CAMEBO
LANCIA FULVIA BERLINA
1298 1972 3D 815
4112TAYLOR Smith
UK
ENIGMA
FERRARI 250 GT
2997 1958 3D 2713
ABBANDONI
114CAVICCHIOLI Roberto
BRINZI Fabio
I
I
MODENA HISTORICA
PORSCHE 914/6
1991 1970 3D RIT. (PCT3) - LE MASCHERE
121TADDEI Ugo
BALDINI Alessio
I
I
BIONDETTI
LEYLAND INNOCENTI
1275 1975 3D N.P. (PCT5) - GIOGO 1

4 DIVISIONE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1111TADDEI Gino
ZAGLI Francesco
I
I
BIONDETTI
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'
1584 1972 4D 1248
ABBANDONI
119VALERIO Luca
BRANDT Helen
I
I
MY TRAVELING STAR H
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER
1275 1973 4D N.P. - FIRENZUOLA - PARTENZA

5 DIVISIONE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
ABBANDONI
109SEGHESIO Franco
GABETTI Pinuccia
I
I
VELTRO
ALPINE A110
1600 1973 5D N.P. (PCT7) - FUTA 3

6 DIVISIONE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1104PANARI Massimo
VANDINI Orietta
I
I
CIRCOLO DELLA BIELLA
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA
2994 1975 6D 85
2107VALMORI Alessandro
PAGLIAI David
I
I

FORD ESCORT RS
1994 1976 6D 1233
3108GIOVANNARDI Giuseppe
GIOVANNARDI Tomaso
I
I
RC SANDRO MUNARI
A.R. ALFETTA GT
1779 1974 6D 3497
ABBANDONI
106MARSILI LIBELLI Andrea
BURRESI Filippo
I
I
BIONDETTI
PORSCHE 911 S
2341 1972 6D RIT. (PC2) - FUTA 2

7 DIVISIONE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1105ROCCABIANCA Marco
FORNI VENTURA Filippo
I
I
SCUDERIA SAN LUCA
PORSCHE 911
2687 1974 7D 2846

8 DIVISIONE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1103ANCONA Alessandro
VEZZARO Carlo
I
I
ETRURIA
FORD ESCORT RS
1994 1977 8D 2254
2102GALEOTTI Maurizio
PONTINI Michele
I
I
RC SANDRO MUNARI
PORSCHE 911
3000 1981 8D 2422
3101BONAFE' Alessandro
CROCETTI Giuseppe
I
I
RC SANDRO MUNARI
PORSCHE 911
3200 1986 8D 3505


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi