Valtiberina (AR) - 3/4 Marzo 2007
1 RONDE DELLA VALTIBERINA
1 Trofeo Pietro Del Corto

CLASSIFICA FINALE UFFICIALE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempoDist.
1 9MARCHETTI Tonino
GIANNINI Andrea
I
I
ERREPI RACING
FORD FOCUS WRC
A8 22'57.1
2 3COLOMBINI Denis
BIZZOCCHI Massimo
RSM
RSM
ERREPI RACING
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 23'27.6 30.5
3 2GROSSI Giuseppe
PAVESI Alessandro
I
I
ERREPI RACING
FIAT PUNTO ABARTH S2000
S20 23'38.5 41.4
4 15RICCI Luigi
PFISTER Christine
I
CH
MOVISPORT
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 23'49.1 52.0
5 35BATISTINI Daniele
PINELLI Francesco
I
I
TRT
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 23'55.9 58.8
6 16BENTIVOGLI Bruno
INNOCENTI Iacopo
I
I
MOVISPORT
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 23'57.9 1'00.8
7 25ANSELMI Paolo
DE PELLEGRIN Verushka
I
I
VALDELSA CORSE
MITSUBISHI EVO VIII
N4 24'07.5 1'10.4
8 34RUGGERI Cesare Massimo
GRANAI Lorenzo
I
I
RALLY PROJECT
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 24'24.2 1'27.1
9 21RENDINA Massimiliano
PIZZUTI Mario
I
I
RALLY PROJECT
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 24'25.4 1'28.3
10 28BARUCCHELLO Demetrio
PICCOLOTTO Michele
I
I
HAWK RACING CLUB
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 25'00.9 2'03.8
11 19SOLERI Emanuele
ROSSINI Giancarlo
I
I
ERREPI RACING
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 25'08.8 2'11.7
12 23CIARDIELLO Pietro
MIRANDA Angelo
I
I
A-TEAM
MITSUBISHI EVO VII
N4 25'15.7 2'18.6
13 42NOVELLI Moreno
GALLORINI Fabio
I
I
MAVERIK RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 25'38.0 2'40.9
14 6CORTINOVIS Andrea
ZANELLA Flavio
I
I
GIESSE PROMOTION
RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 25'43.0 2'45.9
15 24PIRELLI Alberto
FURLAN Tiziano
I
I

SUBARU IMPREZA WRX
N4 25'45.5 2'48.4
16 29"ZIP"
PETISSI Emiliano
I
I

SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 25'48.9 2'51.8
17 27BALLETTI Andrea
BALLETTI Mauro
I
I
SAN MARINO
MITSUBISHI EVO VI
N4 25'56.8 2'59.7
18 37BATTAGLIA Giuseppe
GASPAROTTO Ivan
I
I
HAWK RACING CLUB
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 26'03.7 3'06.6
19 33LINARI Gianluca
GREGORIANI Paolo
I
I
PISTOIA CORSE
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 26'04.0 3'06.9
20 46FETI Federico
POLLINI Cristian
I
I
VALDELSA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 26'24.3 3'27.2
21 58PEDRAZZOLI Omar
MARTA Massimo
I
I

PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 26'53.4 3'56.3
22202VISANI Massimo
BILLI Giuseppe
I
I

BMW 318 IS
OS1 26'54.4 3'57.3
23 32FURIBONDI Marcello
NASSI Maurizio
I
I

SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 27'05.2 4'08.1
24203CASADEI Ivan
ALLEGRETTI Maria Chiara
RSM
I
SAN MARINO
VW GOLF GTI
OS1 27'16.1 4'19.0
25 48ORSINI Luca
ALLEGRO Doriano
I
I

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 27'17.0 4'19.9
26 39BERTOCCI Riccardo
COZZULA Francesco
I
I
PROGETTO M.I.T.E.
MITSUBISHI EVO VII
N4 27'17.0 4'19.9
27204GUERRA Giuliano
GASPERONI Andrea
RSM
RSM
RUBICONE CORSE
TALBOT LOTUS
OS1 27'17.3 4'20.2
28 51BUDA Matteo
CECCARELLI Alessandro
I
I
TEAM PROJECT
CITROEN C2 VTS
A6 27'37.0 4'39.9
29 22MARRINI Gabriele
BULAI Gianpiero
I
I

MITSUBISHI EVO VIII
N4 27'54.6 4'57.5
30206BOSSINI Andrea
PISTOLESI Dimitri
I
I
VALDELSA CORSE
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16V
OS1 27'57.3 5'00.2
31 47MARINI Luigi
ALICERVI Filippo
I
I
SAN MARINO
OPEL ASTRA OPC
N3 27'58.5 5'01.4
32 57TRENTIN Angelo
ZARA Tiziano
I
I
BL RACING
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 27'59.0 5'01.9
33 43TONINELLI Daniele
GABBRICCI Simone
I
I
FOLLONICA SPORT e MOTORI
PEUGEOT 306 RALLY
N3 28'02.1 5'05.0
34 44MARINI Maurizio
ACCIAI Massimo
I
I
ERREPI RACING
OPEL ASTRA GSI 16V
N3 28'08.2 5'11.1
35 76MINELLI Paolo
CASSETTA Francesco
I
I
EMILIA SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N1 28'20.6 5'23.5
36 78SANTONI Leonardo
SALOTTI Massimo
I
I
PM SPORT SIENA
MG ROVER 105 ZR
N1 28'34.5 5'37.4
37207ROCCHI Daniel
MAGNANI Fabio
I
I

BMW 318 IS
OS1 28'51.2 5'54.1
38 45PALAZZI Alice
ZANOTTI Sara
I
RSM
SAN MARINO
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 28'53.2 5'56.1
39209SCHIARATURA Alberto
FERRI Marco
I
I
SAN MARINO
CITROEN AX
OS0 29'05.5 6'08.4
40211FAGIOLI Gabriele
BALDI Daniele
I
I
ETRURIA
OPEL CORSA GSI 16V
OS0 29'07.3 6'10.2
41 5KOMLJRNOVIC Milos
JEREMIC Aleksander
SER
SER
INTERSPEED RACING T.
RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 29'18.7 6'21.6
42 79DROANDI Ivo
PIETRELLI Gianni
I
I
ETRURIA
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N1 29'33.3 6'36.2
43 74PRITELLI Ferdinando
PASCUCCI Stefano
I
I
ERREPI RACING
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 29'52.5 6'55.4
44 54VENTURI Giacomo
CIGNI Antonio
I
I

PEUGEOT 106
A5 30'38.4 7'41.3
ABBANDONI
1ANDREUCCI Paolo
ANDREUSSI Anna
I
I
RALLY PROJECT
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 RIT. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3
8VESCOVI Enzo
BIANCHINI Cristina
I
I
SAN MARINO
FIAT PUNTO S1600
S16N.P. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3
11"GATTO SILVESTRO"
"TITTI"
I
I
SAN MARINO
TOYOTA COROLLA WRC
A8 N.P. (PS2) - CERBAIOLO 2
12GUERRA Stefano
ANGELI Giusy
RSM
RSM
ERREPI RACING
FORD FOCUS WRC
A8 N.P. (PS1) - CARBAIOLO 1
14"DEDO"
DADDOVERI Massimo
I
I
ATENEO
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 RIT. (PS4) - CERBAIOLO 4
18CECCHETTINI Luca
SALVUCCI Massimo
I
I
S.C. CITTA' DI PISA
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX
N4 N.P. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3
26TAMAGNINI Roberto
AMADORI Maurizio
RSM
I
SAN MARINO
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX
N4 RIT. (PS2) - CERBAIOLO 2
31DE ANGELIS Simone
BOLLINI Alessandro
RSM
RSM
RUBICONE CORSE
MITSUBISHI EVO VI
N4 N.P. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3
36CIARDIELLO Angelo
BOSCO Quirino
I
I
GLOBAL RALLY
MITSUBISHI EVO VIII
N4 RIT. (PS1) - CARBAIOLO 1
41PANOZZI Domenico
FINOTTI Elisa
I
I

SEAT CUPRA GTI 16V
A7 RIT. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3
49SUMMA Federico
BARTOLONI Nico
I
I

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 RIT. (PS2) - CERBAIOLO 2
52PONTELLINI Simone
SARTI Paolo
I
I
ETRURIA
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A5 N.P. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3
53LI GOBBI Federico
AGOLETTI Andrea
I
I

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A5 RIT (PS1) - CARBAIOLO 1
55ZAZZERONI Enzo
BURATTINI Daniele
I
I
TAURUS RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 RIT (PS2) - CERBAIOLO 2
56DROANDI Orazio
MATINI Fabio
I
I
ETRURIA
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 RIT (PS2) - CERBAIOLO 2
59DALLAMANO Marco
FINCO Francesco
I
I
SOLFERINO RALLY
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 RIT (PS1) - CARBAIOLO 1
71DROANDI Massimo
IACOLUTTI Mauro
I
I
ETRURIA
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 N.P. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3
72COMINI Daniele
GRAVAGHI Paolo
I
I

PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 RIT (PS1) - CARBAIOLO 1
73CELLI Massimo
RISTORI Nicola
I
I

PEUGEOT 106 16 V
N2 RIT. (PS4) - CERBAIOLO 4
75TORDI Andrea
DETA Massimo
I
I

FIAT 600 SPORTING
A0 N.P. (PS4) - CERBAIOLO 4
77BONINSEGNI Paolo
CAPOLUNGO Luca
I
I

PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N1 RIT. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3
81EMIDI Paolo
CIABATTI Gabriele
I
I

PEUGEOT 106 XSI
N1 RIT (PS1) - CARBAIOLO 1
201RUOSO Giuliano
CASAGRANDE Carlo
I
I
VIMOTORSPORT
FORD SIERRA CSW RS
OS1RIT. (PS2) - CERBAIOLO 2
205MARTORELLA Paolo
OLLA Maurizio
I
I

PEUGEOT 205 GTI
OS1N.P. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3
208BACCIOCCHI Ettore
MANZAROLI Simone
RSM
RSM
SAN MARINO
OPEL CORSA GSI 16V
OS0RIT. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3
213DROANDI Norberto
CUDICIO Andrea
I
I
ETRURIA
FIAT 127 SPORT
OS0RIT. (PS3) - CERBAIOLO 3


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi