43 COPPA DELLA CONSUMA

GARA DI VELOCITA' IN SALITA AUTOSTORICHE

Passo della Consuma - 27-28 maggio 2006


CLASSIFICA FINALE


1 GRUPPO

GEN CL NR LICENZA CONDUTTORE NAZ SCUDERIA VETTURA CLASSE TEMPO PEN TOTALE DIST
1 1 71 69820 MORALDI Matteo I TEAM ITALIA JAGUAR E TYPE 1F-GT>2000 6'35.93 6'35.93
2 1 54 223128 BIANCHI Maurizio I BIONDETTI LOTUS ELAN 1F-GT1600 6'36.03 6'36.03 0.10
3 1 25 16282 MASCARI Vittorio I BIONDETTI A.R. GTA 1600 1F-T1600 7'09.76 7'09.76 33.83
4 2 53 207754 POLLI Andrea I TEAM ITALIA LOTUS ELAN 1F-GT1600 7'10.30 7'10.30 34.37
5 1 58 202829 ERMINI Roberto I CASSIA CORSE STORICA PORSCHE 911 E 1G1-GTS2000 7'22.07 7'22.07 46.14
6 1 29 200936 LIPPI Luca I TEAM ITALIA A.R. GTA 1600 1G1-T1600 7'22.62 7'22.62 46.69
7 1 22 85925 PORCIATTI Vito I VALDELSA CLASSIC RENAULT GORDINI 1G1-T1300 7'30.40 7'30.40 54.47
8 1 34 80015 PAKLER Carlo I BMW 2002 TII 1G1-T2000 7'31.03 7'31.03 55.10
9 1 38 74519 BAMBI Andrea I BIONDETTI A.R.2600 S 1F-T>2000 7'36.45 7'36.45 1'00.52
10 2 33 205845 "CARGO" I BIALBERI UMBRI A.R. 1750 GTV 1G1-T2000 7'41.01 7'41.01 1'05.08
11 2 37 214750 DAL CIN Roberto I JOLLY PIAVE A.R.2600 S 1F-T>2000 7'44.59 7'44.59 1'08.66
12 1 192 27501 BRUNI Franco I TEAM ITALIA LOTUS SUPER SEVEN 1F-BC1300 7'45.16 7'45.16 1'09.23
13 1 11 92913 GOBBINI Boris I VALDELSA CLASSIC ABARTH 1000 TC 1F-T1000 7'46.35 7'46.35 1'10.42
14 2 23 92912 AMMANNATI Antonio I BIONDETTI LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1G1-T1300 7'46.48 7'46.48 1'10.55
15 1 1 80909 REBASTI Luciano I SPORT ITALIA WORLD ABARTH 850 TC 1F-T850 7'48.70 7'48.70 1'12.77
16 1 45 82195 DELLEA Carmine CH BIONDETTI A.R. GIULIETTA SV 1E-GT1300 7'49.44 7'49.44 1'13.51
17 1 191 218600 TURRIZIANI Roberto I REJO MK3 1E-BC1150 7'56.50 7'56.50 1'20.57
18 1 51 77460 BAGIARDI Piero I VALDELSA CLASSIC FULVIA S ZAGATO 1G1-GT1300 8'10.11 8'10.11 1'34.18
19 2 5 19501 PALLISCO Alessandro I FIAT 850 COUPE' 1F-T850 8'11.59 8'11.59 1'35.66
20 2 12 55117 KOLB Hermann I ABARTH 1000 TC 1F-T1000 8'12.00 8'12.00 1'36.07
21 3 3 92976 BRAMI Ugo I ETRURIA ABARTH 850 TC 1F-T850 8'12.04 8'12.04 1'36.11
22 2 189 81337 DEGLI ESPOSTI Antonello I RACING TEAM LE FONTI TERRIER 1100 S 1E-BC1150 8'14.60 8'14.60 1'38.67
23 4 4 104583 FRENGUELLOTTI Marco I PILOTI SENESI ABARTH 850 TC 1F-T850 8'15.91 8'15.91 1'39.98
24 1 8 84481 SAMMICHELI Francesco I BIONDETTI AUSTIN COOPER 1E-T1000 8'18.27 8'18.27 1'42.34
25 1 56 71130 CORSANI Bruno I VALDELSA CLASSIC TRIUMPH TR3 1E-GT2000 8'21.52 8'21.52 1'45.59
26 1 52 91112 DA ANGELIS Angelo I BORZACCHINI LAYTON TVR 1E-GT1600 8'21.83 8'21.83 1'45.90
27 2 27 221338 CANTARELLA Paolo I A.R. GTA 1600 1F-T1600 8'22.85 8'22.85 1'46.92
28 3 9 74524 ORAZIOLI Marcello I ABARTH 1000 TC 1F-T1000 8'26.11 8'26.11 1'50.18
29 3 36 66038 MATTEUZZI Carlo I CASSIA CORSE STORICA FIAT 2300 S 1F-T>2000 8'28.11 8'28.11 1'52.18
30 1 14 212372 GUERRINI Guido I VALDELSA CLASSIC INNOCENTI MINI COOPE 1G1-T1000 8'29.73 8'29.73 1'53.80
31 1 72 74483 BASTINI Walter I PILOTI FIORENTINI MARCOS MINI 998 1F-GTP1000 8'31.92 8'31.92 1'55.99
32 3 55 225391 FRANCALANCI Livia I BIONDETTI LOTUS ELAN 1F-GT1600 8'33.54 8'33.54 1'57.61
33 2 6 72776 ANGELO Giovanni I FORD ANGLIA 1E-T1000 8'33.56 8'33.56 1'57.63
34 1 31 55097 STOPPIONI Riccardo I BIONDETTI A.R. 1900 TI 1E-T2000 8'44.01 8'44.01 2'08.08
35 3 32 71188 SAPORITO Domenico I BIONDETTI A.R. 1750 GTV 1G1-T2000 8'44.38 8'44.38 2'08.45
36 1 21 85981 BORGHI Remo I LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1F-T1300 8'45.49 8'45.49 2'09.56
37 1 59 120728 BIANCOTTI Marcello I PORSCHE 911 S 1G1-GT2000 9'01.05 9'01.05 2'25.12
38 1 16 78817 PALMIERI Giovanni I CIRCOLO DELLA BIELLA FIAT 1100 /103 1E-T1150 9'02.71 9'02.71 2'26.78
39 2 208 77639 SIMONCINI Lucilla I BIONDETTI A.R. GIULIETTA SV 1E-GT1300 9'03.16 9'03.16 2'27.23
40 1 194 129154 PRUGGER Georg I BIONDETTI LEA FRANCIS HYPER 1D-BC2000 9'04.19 9'04.19 2'28.26
41 1 41 30411 BARBACCI Fiorenzo I BIONDETTI ABARTH 750 ZAGATO 1E-GT850 9'06.34 9'06.34 2'30.41
42 3 7 77174 DEL NIBBIO Massimiliano I TEAM ITALIA FORD ANGLIA 1E-T1000 9'08.40 9'08.40 2'32.47
43 5 2 71132 LOCCHI Carlo I BIONDETTI ABARTH 850 TC 1F-T850 9'14.92 9'14.92 2'38.99
44 1 35 207779 "DENNIS Hulme" I TEAM MUGELLO CORSE JAGUAR MK 1 1E-T>2000 9'15.04 9'15.04 2'39.11
45 1 195 222067 MASINI Marco I BIONDETTI DEVIN SPORT 1E-BC>2000 9'16.61 9'16.61 2'40.68
46 1 43 203154 CECCHINI Gianluca I ALPINE A 110 1G1-GT1150 9'28.09 9'28.09 2'52.16
47 2 39 27973 BRAMBILLA Paolo Carlo I FIAT ABARTH 750 1E-GT850 10'05.44 10'05.44 3'29.51
48 1 188 43767 PAGLIARELLO Giovanni I FIAT SIATA 508CMM 1D-BC1150 10'15.53 10'15.53 3'39.60
NON PARTITI 3
24 207906 ROSATI Riccardo I TEAM ITALIA CORTINA LOTUS 1F-T1600 NP 1^ MANCHE
NON PARTITI 3
28 55954 BARTOLI Alessandro I BIONDETTI FORD ESCORT TC 1G1-T1600 NP 1^ MANCHE
NON PARTITI 3
48 61112 DE SANTI Stefano I VALDELSA CLASSIC ALPINE A 110 1G1-GT1300 NP 1^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 2
57 215201 MIGLIAVACCA Alessandro I PAVIA CORSE MG B 1F-GT2000 RIT. 1^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 2
203 71545 BENELLI Roberto I TEAM ITALIA ELVA 2000 S70 1F-BC2000 RIT. 1^ MANCHE

2 GRUPPO

GEN CL NR LICENZA CONDUTTORE NAZ SCUDERIA VETTURA CLASSE TEMPO PEN TOTALE DIST
1 1 205 17705 PERONI Giuliano I PILOTI FIORENTINI OSELLA PA 3 2HR-BC2000 5'36.58 5'36.58
2 1 135 106486 BANCHETTI Giancarlo I BIONDETTI BMW 2002 TURBO 2H1-TC>2500 6'49.01 6'49.01 1'12.43
3 1 132 67710 BARTOLI Giovanni I TEAM ITALIA A.R. GTAM 2H1-TC2000 6'53.69 6'53.69 1'17.11
4 127 91024 MORSELLI Fernando I AUDI 80 GT 2H1-TC1600 6'54.01 6'54.01 1'17.43
5 101 88000 GIMIGNANI Fabio I BIONDETTI A.R. GTV 2000 2H1-T2000 6'57.59 6'57.59 1'21.01
6 2 131 202850 CELLAI Patrizio I TEAM ITALIA A.R. GTV 2000 2H1-TC2000 6'59.76 6'59.76 1'23.18
7 152 92037 SCORRETTI Paolo I PORSCHE 911 2H1-GTS2500 7'00.62 7'00.62 1'24.04
8 125 62335 BARTALESI Giovanni I VALDELSA CLASSIC SIMCA RALLY 2 2H1-TC1300 7'03.04 7'03.04 1'26.46
9 102 74606 MERCATALE Luigi I BIONDETTI A.R. GTV 2000 2H1-T2000 7'09.41 7'09.41 1'32.83
10 98 99166 BIONDETTI Stefano I BIONDETTI A.R. GTV 2000 2H1-T2000 7'09.48 7'09.48 1'32.90
11 124 222850 COLAPICCHIONI Sandro I VALDELSA CLASSIC FIAT 128 RALLY 2H1-TC1300 7'10.24 7'10.24 1'33.66
12 2 134 92934 CIARDI Vittorio I PILOTI FIORENTINI FORD CAPRI 2H1-TC>2500 7'11.86 7'11.86 1'35.28
13 122 106503 FALORNI Carlo I VALDELSA CLASSIC ALFASUD TI 2H1-TC1300 7'12.35 7'12.35 1'35.77
14 47 99163 SERI Enrico I BIONDETTI ALPINE RENAULT 2H1-GTS1300 7'15.05 7'15.05 1'38.47
15 154 84486 MARALDI Alessandro I BIONDETTI PORSCHE 914 2H1-GTS2500 7'16.03 7'16.03 1'39.45
16 143 87574 POLLEDRO Roberto I ALPINE A 110 2G2-GT1600 7'16.85 7'16.85 1'40.27
17 99 222877 FORTUNA Lorenzo I BIONDETTI A.R. GTV 2000 2H1-T2000 7'19.27 7'19.27 1'42.69
18 147 204902 BODDI Gastone I VALDELSA CLASSIC SIMCA 1200 S 2G2-GTS1300 7'19.27 7'19.27 1'42.69
19 118 81444 COVOTTA Giuseppe I GRANDUCATO CORSE FIAT 128 2G2-TC1150 7'24.13 7'24.13 1'47.55
20 142 79987 VIGLIO Alessandro I ALPINE A 110 2G2-GT1600 7'25.12 7'25.12 1'48.54
21 97 49669 FAGGIOLI Mario I BMW 2002 TII 2H1-T2000 7'26.18 7'26.18 1'49.60
22 95 217719 LILLI Leonardo I BMW 2002 TII 2H1-T2000 7'26.54 7'26.54 1'49.96
23 153 27076 GOBBI Gianpiero I SANDRO MUNARI LANCIA STRATOS 2H1-GTS2500 7'29.83 7'29.83 1'53.25
24 96 203819 TARDIA Niccolo' I BMW 2002 TII 2H1-T2000 7'30.76 7'30.76 1'54.18
25 114 85937 CIABATTINI Gabriele I VALDELSA CLASSIC GIANNINI 650 NP 2H1-TC700 7'32.45 7'32.45 1'55.87
26 84 86868 LAVIERI Antonio | FIAT 128 RALLY 2G2-T1300 7'33.38 7'33.38 1'56.80
27 104 106122 RIVA Ruggero I CMAE S. CORSE A.R. GTV 2000 2H1-T2000 7'36.32 7'36.32 1'59.74
28 105 81395 BARTOLONI Maurizio I VALDELSA CLASSIC OPEL COMMODORE 2H1-T>2500 7'36.32 7'36.32 1'59.74
29 186 18788 MARINAI Renzo I BIONDETTI ABARTH 1000 SP 2GR-BC1000 7'37.39 7'37.39 2'00.81
30 92 68677 FELET Giovanni I VIMOTORSPORT BMW 2002 TII 2H1-T2000 7'38.35 7'38.35 2'01.77
31 87 207877 CHIANUCCI Rosaldo I ETRURIA SIMCA RALLY 2 2H1-T1300 7'38.65 7'38.65 2'02.07
32 91 219493 CARI Luigi I SKA MOTORSPORT BMW 2002 TII 2H1-T2000 7'41.59 7'41.59 2'05.01
33 187 20076 STENHAUSLIN Carlo I BIONDETTI RAYMOND GR 6 2GR-BC1000 7'44.95 7'44.95 2'08.37
34 115 64836 LAVECCHIA Antonio I GIANNINI 650 NP 2H1-TC700 7'45.87 7'45.87 2'09.29
35 119 215129 PACINI Jody I GRANDUCATO CORSE FIAT 128 2H1-TC1150 7'47.75 7'47.75 2'11.17
36 93 91020 RICCARDI Gianluca I BMW 2002 TII 2H1-T2000 7'50.65 7'50.65 2'14.07
37 77 17566 BRENTI Roberto I ETRURIA AUTOBIANCHI A 112 2H1-T1000 7'51.60 7'51.60 2'15.02
38 18 17833 GRAGNOLI Francesco I PILOTI FIORENTINI OPEL COMMODORE 2H1-TC2500 7'52.66 7'52.66 2'16.08
39 3 128 71382 RAZZOLINI Alberto I PILOTI FIORENTINI A.R. GT 1750 2H1-TC2000 7'54.21 7'54.21 2'17.63
40 88 92923 ARRIGHI Fortunato I VALDELSA CLASSIC INNOCENTI MINI COOPE 2H1-T1300 7'54.81 7'54.81 2'18.23
41 141 71147 RINALDI Francesco I VALDELSA CLASSIC ALPINE A 110 2G2-GT1600 7'55.42 7'55.42 2'18.84
42 75 71272 GIACHI Silvano I PILOTI VALTIBERINI AUTOBIANCHI A 112 2H1-T1000 7'56.38 7'56.38 2'19.80
43 139 91006 PANFILI Aldo I FIAT X 1/9 2H1-GT1300 7'57.77 7'57.77 2'21.19
44 83 78737 MUZZI Fulvio I A.R. GT JUNIOR 2G2-T1300 7'59.99 7'59.99 2'23.41
45 138 18797 BENEDETTI Stefano I GARE CLASSICHE FIAT X 1/9 2H1-GT1300 8'00.39 8'00.39 2'23.81
46 82 224448 FIORINI Giorgio I FIAT 128 RALLY 2G2-T1300 8'05.69 8'05.69 2'29.11
47 109 207051 SOCCHI Leonardo I ABARTH 695 SS 2G2-TC700 8'12.70 8'12.70 2'36.12
48 103 217142 CASSETTI BURCHI Alessand I A.R. GTV 2000 2H1-T2000 8'15.46 8'15.46 2'38.88
49 76 216148 BUCCIARELLI Francesco I CASSIA CORSE STORICA AUTOBIANCHI A 112 2H1-T1000 8'16.49 8'16.49 2'39.91
50 116 79995 BURATTI Roberto I BIONDETTI FIAT 850 SPECIAL 2G2-TC850 8'18.82 8'18.82 2'42.24
51 111 66682 RUGGIBELLO Paolo I ABARTH 695 SS 2G2-TC700 8'19.05 8'19.05 2'42.47
52 121 214258 TRENTINI Alessandro I FIAT 128 RALLY 2G2-TC1300 8'20.64 8'20.64 2'44.06
53 106 85991 CARLI Velio I ABARTH 595 SS 2G2-TC700 8'27.29 8'27.29 2'50.71
54 89 207875 LA ROCCA Giuseppe I A.R. GIULIA SUPER 2H1-T1600 8'29.47 8'29.47 2'52.89
55 136 77795 QUERCIOLI Andrea I CASSIA CORSE STORICA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 2G2-GT1300 8'30.04 8'30.04 2'53.46
56 86 24760 INNOCENTI Roberto I VALDELSA CLASSIC SIMCA RALLY 2 2H1-T1300 8'35.90 8'35.90 2'59.32
57 112 92918 CECCHI Roberto I BIONDETTI ABARTH 695 SS 2G2-TC700 8'36.16 8'36.16 2'59.58
58 108 223640 INGLIMA Alessandro I ABARTH 695 SS 2G2-TC700 8'45.84 8'45.84 3'09.26
59 74 212644 LELLI Fabrizio I CASSIA CORSE STORICA AUTOBIANCHI A 112 2G2-T1000 8'50.35 8'50.35 3'13.77
60 73 216607 SENEGAGLIA Alessandro I FIAT 850 SPECIAL 2G2-T850 8'50.91 8'50.91 3'14.33
61 146 71730 METOZZI Francesco I VALDELSA CLASSIC ABARTH 1000 OT 2H1-GTS1000 9'12.83 9'12.83 3'36.25
62 137 203855 GABRIELE Carmelo V. I LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 2G2-GT1300 9'51.27 9'51.27 4'14.69
NON PARTITI 7
81 77502 FANFARA Gino I VALDELSA CLASSIC AUTOBIANCHI A 112 2H1-T1150 NP 1^ MANCHE
NON PARTITI 7
117 200964 FAVERO Dones I PILOTI SCUDERIA FERR ABARTH TCR 2G2-TC1000 NP 1^ MANCHE
NON PARTITI 7
123 56287 ERMINI Franco I VALDELSA CLASSIC FIAT 128 COUPE' 2H1-TC1300 NP 1^ MANCHE
NON PARTITI 7
129 JA1384 BERTOZZI Lino I RACING TEAM LE FONTI FORD ESCORT 2H1-TC2000 NP 1^ MANCHE
NON PARTITI 7
145 102849 CONCADORO Giuseppe I PORSCHE CARRERA 2H1-GT>2500 NP 1^ MANCHE
NON PARTITI 7
151 215593 LAZZERONI Enrico I VALDELSA CLASSIC LANCIA FULVIA 1600 H 2H1-GTS1600 NP 1^ MANCHE
NON PARTITI 7
196 27564 MAGGIORELLI Giovanni I BIONDETTI RAYMOND ZANZARA 2GR-BC1000 NP 1^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 3
79 92954 PICCARDI Giancarlo I ETRURIA AUTOBIANCHI A 112 2H1-T1150 RIT. 1^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 3
113 85234 BAGNOLI Amicis I VALDELSA CLASSIC GIANNINI 650 NP 2H1-TC700 RIT. 1^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 3
149 51914 FIUME Andrea I ALPINE A 110 2G2-GTS1600 RIT. 1^ MANCHE

3 GRUPPO

GEN CL NR LICENZA CONDUTTORE NAZ SCUDERIA VETTURA CLASSE TEMPO PEN TOTALE DIST
1 204 207845 GRAZZINI Daniele I TEAM ITALIA OSELLA PA 7/9 3IR-BC2000 5'25.36 5'25.36
2 206 215458 BALDI David I BIONDETTI OSELLA PA 9 3JR-BC2000 5'30.86 5'30.86 5.50
3 207 92922 NALDINI Marco I GRANDUCATO CORSE OSELLA PA 9 3IR-BC1600 6'26.89 6'26.89 1'01.53
4 202 122971 TORRE Ferruccio I TEAM ITALIA SYMBOL AR 3JR-BC>2000 6'32.27 6'32.27 1'06.91
5 198 40690 AMBROSO Giovanni I TEAM ITALIA AMS SPORT 3IR-BC1300 6'44.42 6'44.42 1'19.06
6 169 85938 FAILLI Sergio I VALDELSA CLASSIC ALFASUD TI 3H2-TC1300 7'01.76 7'01.76 1'36.40
7 201 204487 LA MAZZA Gianfranco I LUCCHINI S 283 3JR-BC>2000 7'03.85 7'03.85 1'38.49
8 164 221756 FOGNANI Massimiliano I ETRURIA A 112 ABARTH 3I-TC1150 7'10.38 7'10.38 1'45.02
9 174 77684 GRADI Adriano I ACN FORZE POLIZIA RENAULT R5 ALPINE 3I-TC1600 7'17.19 7'17.19 1'51.83
10 177 32900 CAPASSO Alfredo I ATENEO PORSCHE 911 RS/SC 3I-GTS>2500 7'21.26 7'21.26 1'55.90
11 172 201478 NOCENTINI Luigi I VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 3I-TC1600 7'22.48 7'22.48 1'57.12
12 173 106470 LILLI Silvano I ALFASUD SPRINT 3I-TC1600 7'24.04 7'24.04 1'58.68
13 158 78500 GONZI Gianfranco I VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 3I-T1600 7'32.70 7'32.70 2'07.34
14 165 55184 MEARINI Francesco I ETRURIA A 112 ABARTH 3I-TC1150 7'33.50 7'33.50 2'08.14
15 179 CARUSONE Dino I GIANNINI 700 3I-SIL700 7'35.95 7'35.95 2'10.59
16 166 92926 AGLIETTI Massimo I VALDELSA CLASSIC FIAT 127 3I-TC1150 7'37.35 7'37.35 2'11.99
17 183 204716 MOTTA Alfio I ABARTH 695 SS 3I-SIL700 7'43.59 7'43.59 2'18.23
18 181 218378 DA FRASSINI Riccardo I VALDELSA CLASSIC GIANNINI 700 3I-SIL700 7'43.61 7'43.61 2'18.25
19 176 208178 BOLOGNINO Giovanni I LANCIA BETA MONTECAR 3I-GT2000 8'00.14 8'00.14 2'34.78
20 175 78505 MONECHI Massimo I BIONDETTI OPEL KADETT GTE 3H2-TC2000 8'15.18 8'15.18 2'49.82
21 184 215628 RICCIARELLI Francesco I ETRURIA AUTOBIANCHI A 112 3I-SIL1000 8'15.19 8'15.19 2'49.83
22 163 77007 PALUDETTI Alessandro I VIMOTORSPORT GIANNINI 650 NP 3I-TC700 8'59.16 8'59.16 3'33.80
NON PARTITI 2
178 24080 CRESCI Ivo I ETRURIA ABARTH 695 SS 3I-SIL700 NP 1^ MANCHE
NON PARTITI 2
182 213299 LORENZI Gino I SPORT CAR RACING GIANNINI 650 NP 3I-SIL700 NP 1^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 4
159 68172 NALDINI Franco I ETRURIA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 3I-T1600 RIT. 1^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 4
161 219571 TOGNI Bruno I TEAM ITALIA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 3I-T1600 RIT. 1^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 4
167 208590 BARTOLONI Stefano I VALDELSA CLASSIC AUTOBIANCHI A 112 3I-TC1150 RIT. 1^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 4
199 43365 PERONI Stefano I PILOTI FIORENTINI LUCCHINI SPORT 86 3JR-BC>2000 RIT. 1^ MANCHE